-28%
Flat Knitted Spandex White Elastic Ear Loops for Making Masks and Other Projects, 10 Meters, 5mm (White)
Original price was: ₹418.00.₹299.00Current price is: ₹299.00.
This will help to make mask at home with low cost and comfortable wear, so that you and your family will be safe.