-29%
Copper Spiral Block for South-East Toilet, Bedroom, Entrance Main Door Vastu Remedies Products Items for Home & Office
Original price was: ₹1,132.00.₹809.00Current price is: ₹809.00.
Copper block balances and harmonize aura around us and protect us from negative energy. when we place this pyramid in our house or office, the place is purified by the power of crystal and Vastu defects are rectified